All companies from Region-uckermark-de

Grabowstraße 6
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 2711
Fax: 03984 718330
Club Sports Club

Seeweg 4a
17291 Grünow
Tel.: 039857 39799
Fax: 039857 390110
Holiday Room Pub Hotel Pension Accommodation

Jana Rogowski
Neukleinow 16
17291 Uckerfelde - Falkenwalde
Tel.: 039858 746
Fax: 039858 8408
Mob.: 0175 4134156
Agriculture Farming Produce Game and Poultry

Christian Bernhard
Stegemannshof 4
17291 Prenzlau - Stegemannshof
Tel.: 03984 804263
Fax: 03984 807758
Mob.: 0171 5252761
Farm Shop Agriculture Farming Produce Fruit Farmyard Fruit and Vegetables

Heinz Dei
Neustädter Damm 94
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 0172 3905996
vocational training Driving School Holiday Flat Agriculture Transport Apprenticeship

Bert Ihlenfeldt
Karl-Marx-Straße 36
17291 Nordwestuckermark - Fürstenwerder
Tel.: 039859 230
Bakery Organic Food Wholemeal Product Bakery Product

Birger Freitag
Seeweg 1
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 2683
Fax: 03984 808020
Mob.: 0171 6454881
Apartment Management Broker Property Management expert Property

Frau Schäfer
Seestraße 1
17268 Boitzenburger Land - Wichmannsdorf
Tel.: 039889 7720
Holiday Flat Wellness Accommodation

Hauptstraße 46
17268 Boitzenburger Land - Hardenbeck
Tel.: 039889 86850
Fax: 03222 6834361
Holiday Home Holiday Flat Holiday Room Tourism Accommodation

Dietmar Saaber
Schwedter Straße 24a
16306 Passow
Tel.: 033336 55723
Fax: 033336 55900
Construction Electricity Electrician / Electrical Installation Agriculture Power Supply Heating and Sanitary

Frau Menge-Weiher
Uckerpromenade 15
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 2614
Fax: 03984 801888
Catering Industry Pub Pension Club Accommodation

Christoph Günther
Gartzer Straße 3
16306 Hohenselchow / Groß Pinnow - Hohenselchow
Tel.: 033331 64288
Fax: 033331 64288
Pub Party Service Pension Accommodation Technician Accommodation

Veronika Zillmer
Prenzlauer Straße 31
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 03331 24425
Fax: 03331 297933
Mob.: 0162 8906840
Component Window Sun Protection Staircase Door

space and calmness, light and luxury

Dr. Grigori Katsakoulis
Trampe 26
17326 Brüssow - Trampe
Tel.: 039742 80419
Fax: 039742 80423
Mob.: 0160 94683222
Holiday Flat Hotel Conference Hotel Guesthouse Seminar

Cornelia Blenn
Kuhz 4
17268 Boitzenburger Land
Tel.: 039884 2616
Holiday Home Holiday Flat Holiday Room Tourism Accommodation

Ringstraße 15
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Tel.: 03332 836085
Fax: 03332 836085
Building Contractor Mortgage Lending Construction Company House Massive House

Perdia Kirsten Strehlow
Schlepkow 47
17337 Uckerland - Schlepkow
Tel.: 039745 86720
Holiday Home Holiday Flat Accommodation Youth Hostel Youth Hostel

Jens Putz
Prenzlauer Straße 25
17291 Prenzlau - Dauer
Tel.: 039851 6380-60
Fax: 039851 6380-61
Mob.: 0151 65107478
Old Building Restoration Wood Construction Timber Preservative expert Renovation Work

Heinz Berger
Steinhöfler Weg 7
17268 Flieth / Stegelitz - Stegelitz
Tel.: 039887 512
Fax: 039887 61005
Old Building Restoration Building Contractor Seal Technology Bricklayer Renovation Work

Eckhard Lehmann
Kastanienallee 2
16278 Angermünde - Sternfelde
Tel.: 03331 21399
Fax: 03331 21399
Excursion Restaurant Pub Wedding Pension Carriage Ride

Tamara Schumann
Chausseestraße 1
17291 Uckerfelde - Bietikow
Tel.: 03984 4854
Fax: 039858 63972
Mob.: 0171 2606601
Holiday Flat Holiday Room Accommodation Apartment Technician Accommodation

Fam. Ribbeck
Am Bahnhof 1
17268 Milmersdorf
Tel.: 0162 6179088
Fax: 039886 66000
Mob.: 0162 2390765
Holiday Flat Horses and Horse Breeding Horse Sale Horse Pension Accommodation

Christiane Götsch
Thomsdorf 12
17268 Boitzenburger Land - Thomsdorf
Tel.: 039889 4732
Holiday Home Holiday Flat Holiday Room Tourism Accommodation

Steinhöfler Weg 10
16278 Angermünde - Wilmersdorf
Tel.: 033334 852093
Fax: 033334 858745
Mob.: 0174 5693354
Building Contractor Tiled Roof Roofing Tiler Tiler

Karin Kunstmann
Birkenallee 8
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 03331 20408
Mob.: 0172 3671425
Holiday Room Pension Accommodation

Ringstraße 31
17268 Templin
Tel.: 01578 7986072
Tuition School Music School Music Production Media Production

Siegmund Bäsler
Bahnhofstraße 9
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Tel.: 03332 433415
Fax: 03332 433434
Club

Horst Fichtmüller
Siedlung
16278 Angermünde - Greiffenberg
Tel.: 033335 41354
Wood Construction Tourism Tiler Museum Garden and Landscaping Architecture

Burgstraße 20
16278 Angermünde - Greiffenberg
Tel.: 033334 70232
Fax: 033334 85102
Club

Prenzlauer Allee 6
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 53130
Fax: 03987 551062
Cultural Facility

Dorfmitte 14a
17268 Gerswalde
Tel.: 039887 758-0
Fax: 039887 758-30
Commune

Am Waldrand 15
16306 Passow - Schönow
Tel.: 033331 64719
Club Sports Facilities Sports Club Football Club

Heinrichstraße 12
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 03331 296783
Fax: 03331 298384
Club

Templiner Straße 17
17268 Boitzenburger Land - Boitzenburg
Tel.: 039889 61430
Fax: 039889 61458
Commune

Am Bahnhof 3
17291 Gramzow
Tel.: 039861 70159
Fax: 039861 70159
Museum

Manfred Strehl
Kaakstedter Straße 15
17268 Gerswalde
Tel.: 039887 249
Club

Kleinow 15
17291 Uckerfelde - Falkenwalde
Tel.: 039858 63936
Fax: 039858 63936
Club

Lindenallee 27
17291 Oberuckersee - Warnitz
Tel.: 039863 78122
Fax: 039863 78318
Tourism Tourist Information

Uckerwiek 813
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 752241
Fax: 03984 754699
Museum

Am Steintor 4
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 75-0
Fax: 03984 75-4199
Commune

Eddy Schulz
Neue Mühle 1B
16303 Schwedt / Oder - Blumenhagen
Tel.: 03332 267172
Fax: 03332 267172
Club Motor Bike Club

Poststraße 25
17291 Gramzow
Tel.: 039861 600-0
Fax: 039861 600-60
Commune

Brigitte Martin
Arnimswalde 6
17268 Gerswalde
Tel.: 039887 5692
Club

Prenzlauer Allee 7
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 2030-0
Fax: 03987 2030-104
Commune

Judth Winkler
Puschkinallee 10
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 03331 33381
Fax: 03331 33381
Museum

Am Schloßpark 19
16306 Passow - Schönow
Tel.: 033331 63134
Equitation Club Horse Farm Riding Facility Riding and Driving Club

Steffen George
Berliner Straße 50
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 03331 729704
Fax: 03331 729704
Club Cultural Society

Uwe Tornow
Berliner Straße 15
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 0160 94819810
Club Sports Club

Steinstraße 1
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Tel.: 03332 32002
Beverage Sales And Marketing

Stettiner Straße 5b
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 864719
Fax: 03984 864729
Newspaper

Puschkinstraße 6
17326 Brüssow
Tel.: 0180 3 659555
Fax: 03984 365977
Bank And Saving Bank

Mudrowweg 6
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 03331 21736
Fax: 03331 21740
Chimney

Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 18
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 209718
Fax: 03987 209719
Labeling

Dorfstraße 22
16247 Friedrichswalde
Tel.: 033367 70004
Fax: 033367 70094
Agency

Ahlimbsmühle 3
17268 Milmersdorf
Tel.: 039882 352
Fax: 039882 352
Holiday Home

Ringstraße 22a
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 4945398
Fax: 03987 4945396
Youth Hostel

Neu Funkenhagen 3
17268 Boitzenburger Land
Tel.: 039889 86277
Fax: 039889 86278
Office Supply

Am Lübbesee 1
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 491216
Fax: 03987 491242
Hotel

Bertolt-Brecht-Platz 1 A
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Tel.: 03332 32146
Fax: 03332 422088
Doctor

Thomsdorf 42
17268 Boitzenburger Land - Thomsdorf
Tel.: 039889 4735
Fax: 03987 4735
Gallery

Klosterstraße 5
16278 Angermünde
Tel.: 03331 24636
Fax: 03331 24636
Care for the Elderly

Elsternest 12
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 74724
Fax: 03987 74724
Chimney

Dorfstraße 6
17268 Temmen / Ringenwalde - Ringenwalde
Tel.: 039881 279
Pension

Friedrichstraße 34
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 807990
Fax: 03984 807990
Wine-Trade

Brüssower Allee 96
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 874710
Fax: 03984 801863
Building Cleaning

Prenzlauer Straße 20
17268 Boitzenburger Land - Haßleben
Tel.: 039884 2617
Fax: 039884 2617
Pub

Grabowstraße 4
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 805364
Fax: 03984 71722
Pub

Weinbergstraße 1
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 7029391
Fax: 03987 409686
Holiday Flat

Ramon Malchow
Bahnhofstraße 7a
17268 Milmersdorf
Tel.: 039886 3129
Fax: 039886 66166
Mob.: 0172 3901943
Building Contractor

Siedlung Schönberg 1a
17268 Milmersdorf
Tel.: 039886 709-0
Fax: 039886 709-20
Wood Trade

Daisy Gräfin von Arnim
Lichtenhain 25
17268 Boitzenburger Land - Klaushagen
Tel.: 039889 8250
Fax: 039889 8251
Coffeehouse

Dorfplatz 8
18292 Charlottenthal
Tel.: 038457 519494
Facility for the Elderly

Lindenallee 3
17268 Temmen / Ringenwalde - Temmen
Tel.: 039881 4304
Fax: 039881 4302
Agriculture

Gewerbepark Meyenburg 5
16306 Berkholz / Meyenburg - Meyenburg
Tel.: 03332 2189-0
Fax: 03332 2189-99
Air-Conditioning Technology

Woltersdorfer Straße 1
16306 Casekow
Tel.: 0180 3 659555
Fax: 03984 365977
Bank And Saving Bank

Baustraße 33
17291 Prenzlau
Tel.: 03984 8566-0
Fax: 03984 8566-66
Pub

Dargersdorfer Straße 83
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 40302
Fax: 03987 50688
Automobile Trade

Am Markt 17
17268 Templin
Tel.: 03987 2528
Fax: 03987 40815
Clothing

Wartiner Straße 5
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Tel.: 03332 32666
Fax: 03332 418854
Ventilation

Heinersdorfer Damm 25
16303 Schwedt / Oder
Tel.: 03332 416732
Fax: 03332 47382
Electrician / Electrical Installation
;

ffentliches Verfahrensverzeichnis

ffentliches Verfahrensverzeichnis





Contact form